Tree Removal Archived

1702 9th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2360

Issue ID:

241442

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279694

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree branches have been on sidewalk for 2+ weeks.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment