Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

1718 9th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2360

Issue ID:

241443

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279695

Description

Second week in a row that recycling collection was missed on 900 block of S St NW and in general vicinity (1700-1800 blocks of 9th, 900 block of R St NW, etc.).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.