Street Light Problem Archived

201 E 13th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241445

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light in the alley between my house and next door seems to turn on and off a lot. I have looked at others and they don't seem to cycle on and off like this one.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.