Street Light Archived

2401-2407 High St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3920

Issue ID:

241449

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

321 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428150

Description

Stop light staying green for only 3 cars


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.