Mattress, box spring, and two foam pads illegally dumped Archived

669 Hillsborough St. Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3335

Issue ID:

241451

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

298 times

Neighborhood:

Cleveland Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428151

Tagged:

trash

Description

A mattress, box spring, and two foam pads were dumped at the end of the cul-de-sac in front of 669 Hillsborough Street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.