Litter Can - Collection Archived

1000 S St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2360

Issue ID:

241453

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter can - Collection

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279710

Tagged:

trash

Description

Receptacle is full of household trash and litter. Also needs a plastic liner.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.