Missed Trash Collection Archived

2143 N Street Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241461

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

West End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279727

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed collection at 2143 and 2145 N Street, bins were put out Monday night.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.