Trash Collection - Missed Archived

949 T St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 725

Issue ID:

241464

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279731

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neither trash or recycling was collected today.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment