Illegal Dumping Archived

884-898 W Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13290

Issue ID:

241478

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428160

Description

The vacant lot fence at Market and MacArthur is collecting garbage again


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.