Couch, mattresses, and trash on corner of Sherman and Girard NW. Archived

2734 Sherman Ave Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4145

Issue ID:

241482

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279748

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch, mattresses, and trash on corner of Sherman and Girard NW. Not 2734 Sherman Ave NW's fault.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment