Street Light Archived

1801 14th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5240

Issue ID:

241484

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428161

Tagged:

street light

Description

6-8 street lights out on frontage rd, in front of iron horse apts and lofts


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Marcella (Guest)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.