Tree Removal Archived

116 Kennedy St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 775

Issue ID:

241485

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

395 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279754

Description

The sidewalk is broken up. The tree is blocking street light.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.