Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

1916 New Hampshire Ave Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1205

Issue ID:

241491

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279769

Description

All recycling on New Hampshire wasn't picked up today....


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.