nuisance Archived

1515 N Carolina Pl Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241494

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

The street in front of my driveway has a crack so the water that comes down the street makes a large puddle at the end of my driveway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment