Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Dumped tires and shopping cart Acknowledged

5701-5749 Lowell St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12395

Issue ID:

241502

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428165

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped tires and shopping cart on Lowell street at 57th.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.