trash in vacant lot Archived

1435 11th St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241504

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

289 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279778

Description

there is trash and debris in the vacant lot behind an abandoned building at this address..... it is attracting crime and rodents


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.