Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Dumped dog crate Acknowledged

5650-5698 Lowell St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12395

Issue ID:

241505

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428166

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dog crate dumped on Lowell street at Aileen.


5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...