Trash and graffiti Archived

5701-5749 Lowell St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12395

Issue ID:

241507

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428167

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Trash and graffiti alongside the property at the SW corner of Lowell and Arlington.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.