Illegal Dumping Archived

2316 Tunlaw Rd Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 107145

Issue ID:

241518

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279786

Tagged:

trash

Description

second request - three trash bags dumped next to bus stop


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment