Street Light Archived

2101-2125 Franklin St Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 67455

Issue ID:

241526

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

427994

Tagged:

street light

Description

A2502 is burned out.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.