Report an issue Archived

6500 Block Glendower Road Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241527

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

http://www.wral.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Please repair, one light out and leaning

also asked...
Q. Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.