Street Light Archived

456 40th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125

Issue ID:

241529

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428175

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lamp goes inn and off on pole with yellow numbers 110109916 in front of 460 40th street. Stays on for a few minutes then off for 10.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.