Illegal Dumping Archived

4623 West St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4470

Issue ID:

241534

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428177

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses on westside of West St at end of 51st St. Three total in two locations about one house apart.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.