Illegal Dumping Archived

5707 Genoa St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4470

Issue ID:

241536

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Santa Fe

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

428179

Tagged:

trash

Description

Futon frame and bookshelf on west side of Genoa at 57th St


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.