furniture in alley Archived

3203 Parkwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241538

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Carytown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170926

Description

sofa, loveseat and chair needs to be picked up in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.