Litter Can - Collection Archived

3020 Military Rd Nw Washington, DC 20015, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4055

Issue ID:

241543

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter can - Collection

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Barnaby Woods

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279808

Tagged:

trash

Description

The trash cans on both sides of 30th Place NW at Military Road NW are overflowing with garbage.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment