Trash Collection - Missed Archived

2121 10th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

241544

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279814

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

No pickup Saturday or Tuesday, recycling was collected. Please help, rats come next if this stuff sits around on warm days.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.