Trash Collection - Missed Archived

201-243 Independence Ave Se Washington, DC 20003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 67400

Issue ID:

241546

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279824

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Recyclables on entire block missed & still out on sidewalks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment