Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

1408 10th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 165

Issue ID:

241547

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279836

Description

Entire block recycling was missed yesterday.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.