two street lights out Archived

2800 Monument Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

241548

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

intersection Monument/Boulevard
NW corner in front of 2800 Monument is out again
NE corner in front of 2718 Monument


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.