Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

862 N 22nd St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241553

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Union Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170927

Tagged:

trash

Description

brush, limbs, in alley on side of address-been sitting for awhile now


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.