Illegal Dumping Archived

2456 Douglas St Ne Washington, DC 20018, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 52980

Issue ID:

241557

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279892

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk Trash


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.