Street light Archived

1617 Hanover Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241560

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

You say this issue has been resolved - it has NOT.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Linda Foster (Guest)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Linda foster (Guest)

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.