trash/bulk pickups Archived

2106 Edwards Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241562

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170933

Tagged:

trash

Description

citiizen requesting a bulk pick up for debris and shrubery


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment