Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1330 Floral St Nw Washington, DC 20012, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 340

Issue ID:

241563

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Takoma Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279916

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken glass

also asked...
Q. Where is your trash and recycling collected?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is your trash collection day(s)?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment