Debris Archived

111 Jonquil Ave Hyattsville, MD 20785, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 665

Issue ID:

241566

Submitted To:

Maryland

Category:

Debris

Viewed:

483 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This site has become an illegal dumping location. recommend removing tires mattress and installing a sign advising the fine for illegal dumping. property is a vacant preforeclosure.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.