overgrown lots Archived

218 E 34th Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241567

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

citizen states property is very overgrown. can barely pass to walk down sidewalk due to this vegetation being so high. states this was reported previously please inspect


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.