Bulk Archived

13 E. Franklin Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4945440

Issue ID:

241576

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Monroe Ward

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170938

Description

Mattress in rear/alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.