Abandoned Shopping Cart Archived

Ileagnes Rd Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2740

Issue ID:

241578

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

802 times

Neighborhood:

Southwest

Reported:

on

Description

A shopping cart has been abandoned on the side of the road.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.