Brush Archived

614 Holly Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241585

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Oregon Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170943

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree, brush, limbs in rear/alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.