Parking Enforcement Archived

3327 17th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125

Issue ID:

241587

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00279996

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Car is parked illegally in front of 3322 17th street NW. The car has also crashed into a road sign on the sidewalk and knocked it over at an angle.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.