TRASH /BULK PICK UP Archived

253 Decatur Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241594

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 1

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170946

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN REQUESTING A BULK PICK UP


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment