trash/bulk pick ups Archived

3306 Lynhaven Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241599

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170947

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

cust has debrie and tree limbs that need to be removed and items are located alley. this is the second request


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.