Signals / Signs Archived

100-116 W Jones St Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1595

Issue ID:

241601

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

North Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Pedestal is open, southwest corner


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.