Sanitation Enforcement Archived

1852 L St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12730

Issue ID:

241604

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

292 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00280078

Description

Property has been reported several times. Overgrown grass and weeds.

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.