bulk pickup Archived

124 East Roanoke St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4947940

Issue ID:

241613

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170955

Description

citizen is requesting bulk pickup; items deep freezer, sofa, chairs, etc; location---back alley ; thanks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.