OVERGROWN LOTS Archived

1307 Lynhaven Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4950040

Issue ID:

241617

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

LOT IS OVERGROWN AND IS OVERGROWING THE SIDEWALK.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.