Bulk Archived

2912 Lawson Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4949140

Issue ID:

241624

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170962

Description

furniture, mattress, chairs in rear/alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.