Potholes Archived

5241 Midlothian Tpk Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241634

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Midlothian

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170965

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Several holes in the street with standing water that need to be filled.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.