Bulk pickup Archived

313 N 36th St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

241637

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

173971

Description

cust states needs pickup of rugs, plastics, wood behind next door neighbors property in alley for pickup


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.